ISOPROPYL Myristate Cosmetic Grade for Soap Making, Fragrances, Shampoo, Creams & Lotion, Makeup & Adhesive Remover, Antiperspirants & Deodorants | 64 fl oz

★★★★★ 4.6 102 Bewertungen

€19.92
Preis bei Onlinekauf
Kostenloser Versand 30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe

Verkauft und versendet von sawtsydney.com.au
Wir bemühen uns, Ihnen genaue Produktinformationen anzuzeigen. Hersteller, Lieferanten und andere stellen die hier gezeigten Angaben bereit.
€19.92
Preis bei Onlinekauf
Kostenloser Versand 30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe

Wie möchten Sie Ihren Artikel erhalten?
Die ersten 30 Tage sind kostenlos! Wählen Sie den Tarif an der Kasse.
Versand
Ankunft 02.11.
Kostenlos
Abholung
In der Nähe prüfen
Lieferung
Nicht verfügbar

Verkauft und versendet von sawtsydney.com.au
30 Tage kostenlose Rückgabe Details

Produktdetails

Artikelnummer 209607341 Erscheinungsdatum 2026/03/29 Listenpreis €19.92 Modellnummer 209607341
Kategorie

ISOPROPYL MYRISTATE: Isopropyl Myristate made from the combination of isopropyl alcohol and the naturally derived fatty acid myristic acid. Isopropyl Myristate USP helps gives a silky smooth and velvet texture when making cosmetics such as personal skin care products. COMMON USES: Cosmetic Grade for Soap Making, Fragrances, Shampoo, Creams & Lotion, Makeup & Adhesive Remover, Antiperspirants & Deodorants. THICKENER, LUBRICANT, MOISTURIZER: Emollient, thickening agent, lubricant or moisturizer in beauty products. All-natural ester used to impart a dry yet moisturizing feel to skin creams. SOLUBILIZER: Used to help solubilize actives such as sunscreens, vitamins and perfumes into a base.

  • ISOPROPYL MYRISTATE: Isopropyl Myristate made from the combination of isopropyl alcohol and the naturally derived fatty acid myristic acid. Isopropyl Myristate USP helps gives a silky smooth and velvet texture when making cosmetics such as personal skin care products.
  • USES: Cosmetic Grade for Soap Making, Fragrances, Shampoo, Creams & Lotion, Makeup & Adhesive Remover, Antiperspirants & Deodorants.
  • THICKENER, LUBRICANT, MOISTURIZER: Emollient, thickening agent, lubricant or moisturizer in beauty products. All-natural ester used to impart a dry yet moisturizing feel to skin creams.
  • SOLUBILIZER: Used to help solubilize actives such as sunscreens, vitamins and perfumes into a base.
  • SATISFACTION / QUALITY GUARANTEED: Soapeauty supplies bulk Isopropyl Myristate to some of the nations largest brands and we stand behind every product we sell.
Item Form Liquid
Skin Type All, Combination
Brand Name Soapeauty
Unit Count 64.0 Fluid Ounces
Manufacturer Soapeauty
Model Number 9ED64A25-894E-4DA4-8D5E-90D10228B139
Container Type Bottle
Number of Items 1
Package Quantity 1
Package Type Name Bottle
Age Range Description Adult
Manufacturer Part Number 9ED64A25-894E-4DA4-8D5E-90D10228B139

Korrektur der Produktinformationen

Wenn Sie Unvollständigkeiten oder Fehler in den Produktinformationen auf dieser Seite bemerken, nutzen Sie bitte das Korrekturformular unten.

Korrekturanfrage

Kundenbewertungen

4.6 von 5
★★★★★
102 Bewertungen | 42 Rezensionen
So wird die Artikelbewertung berechnet
Alle Bewertungen anzeigen
5 Sterne
84% (86)
4 Sterne
3% (3)
3 Sterne
2% (2)
2 Sterne
1% (1)
1 Stern
10% (10)
Sortieren nach

Für dieses Produkt liegen derzeit keine schriftlichen Bewertungen vor.